SCHEDULE
EMAIL: [sportp2p.live@gmail.com]
Schedule 17-09-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
16:30 Volleyboll: Russia x Finlandia  
17:55 UEFA Champions League: Diretta Goal  
17:55 Internazionale x Slavia Praha  
17:55 Olympique Lyonnais x Zenit  
19:30 Volleyboll: Espanha x Servia  
20:00 UEFA Champions League: Diretta Goal  
20:00 Napoli x Liverpool  
20:00 Borussia Dortmund x Barcelona  
20:00 Benfica x RB Leipzig  
20:00 Ajax x Lille  
20:00 Chelsea x Valencia  
23:15 Vila Nova x Botafogo-Sp  
Schedule 18-09-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
01:30 Sao Bento x Vitoria  
11:00 Young: Shakhtar Donestsk x Manchester City  
13:00 Young: Atletico Madrid x Juventus  
13:00 Volleyball: Portugal x Romenia  
15:00 Young: Paris SG x Real Madrid  
17:55 UEFA Champions League: Diretta Goal  
17:55 Olympiacos x Tottenham  
17:55 Club Brugge x Galatasaray  
19:45 Volleyball: Franca x Italia  
20:00 UEFA Champions League: Diretta Goal  
20:00 Atletico Madrid x Juventus  
20:00 Paris SG x Real Madrid  
20:00 PSG x Real Madrid  
20:00 Bayern M√ľnchen x Crvena Zvezda  
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk x Manchester City  
20:00 U17: Vasco x Sao Paulo  
Schedule 19-09-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
01:30 Internacional x Athletico-Pr  
01:30 Corinthians x Independiente del Valle  
10:00 Volleyball: Brasil x Estados Unidos  
10:00 European Tour: BMW PGA Championship 1st Day  
16:30 Volleyball: Espanha x Alemanha  
17:55 UEFA Europa League: Diretta Goal  
17:55 Cluj x Lazio  
17:55 Qarabag x Sevilla  
17:55 PSV x Sporting  
17:55 Standard Liege x V. Guimaraes  
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt x Arsenal  
17:55 Rennes x Celtic  
20:00 UEFA Europa League: Diretta Goal  
20:00 Roma x Basaksehir  
20:00 Manchester United x Astana  
20:00 FC Porto x Young Boys  
20:00 Wolverhampton x SC Braga  
20:00 Rangers x Feyenoord  
20:00 Borussia M'gladbach x Wolfsberger AC  
20:00 Gent x Saint-√Čtienne  
20:00 Espanyol x Ferencvaros  
23:00 U20: Cruzeiro x Internacional  
Schedule 20-09-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
01:30 Colon x Atletico Mineiro