SCHEDULE
EMAIL: [sportp2p.live@gmail.com]
Schedule 23-08-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
19:00 Granada x Sevilla  
19:00 Vitoria Setubal x Moreirense  
19:30 Koln x Borussia Dortmund  
20:00 Aston Villa x Everton  
20:15 U23: FC Famalicao x SC Braga  
21:00 Albacete x Girona  
21:00 Levante x Villarreal  
21:15 Rio Ave x Desportivo Aves  
Schedule 24-08-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
00:00 ATP 250: Winston-Salem  
01:00 Orlando City SC x Atlanta United  
08:45 British MotoGP: FP3 & Qualifying  
10:56 Benfica x Estoril - Camp. Nacional  
11:00 Academica x Desp. Chaves  
12:00 European Tour: Scandinavian Invitation 3rd Day  
12:00 Bochum x Wehen Wiesbaden  
12:30 Norwich City x Chelsea  
14:00 WRC: Germany  
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf x Bayer Leverkusen  
15:00 Benfica x FC Porto - (Antevisão)  
15:00 Atletico/Mg x Bahia  
15:00 Manchester United x Crystal Palace  
16:00 Osasuna x Eibar  
17:00 Parma x Juventus  
17:15 Futsal: Marreco Futsal x Minas  
17:30 Schalke 04 x Bayern Munchen  
17:30 Liverpool x Arsenal  
18:00 Real Madrid x Real Valladolid  
19:00 Benfica x FC Porto  
19:00 Dijon x Bordeaux  
19:45 Fiorentina x Napoli  
19:45 Heerenveen x Twente  
20:00 Celta de Vigo x Valencia  
20:30 Vitoria x Operário-Pr  
20:57 Benfica x FC Porto - (Rescaldo)  
21:30 Boavista x Pacos de Ferreira  
22:00 ATP 250: Winston-Salem  
23:00 Ponte Preta x Sport  
Schedule 25-08-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
00:00 Fight Night: Juan Francisco Estrada v Dewayne Beamon  
00:30 MLS: New England Revolution x Chicago Fire  
10:30 British Moto 3: Race  
11:00 WRC: Germany - Power Stage  
11:15 Farense x Porto II  
12:00 European Tour: Scandinavian Invitation 4th Day  
12:30 British Moto GP: Race  
14:00 AFC Bournemouth x Manchester City  
14:00 Monaco x Nimes  
14:15 British Moto 3: Race  
14:30 RB Leipzig x Eintracht Frankfurt  
15:00 America-Mg x Guarani  
16:00 Mallorca x Real Sociedade  
16:00 Deportivo Alaves x Espanyol  
16:00 Santa Clara x Belenenses  
16:00 Maritimo x Tondela  
16:00 Strasbourg x Rennes  
16:30 Tottenham x Newcastle  
17:00 Udinese x Milan  
17:00 Hertha BSC x Wolfsburg  
18:00 Leganes x Atletico Madrid  
18:30 Portimonense x Sporting  
19:45 Diretta Gol Serie A  
19:45 Sampdoria x Lazio  
19:45 Spal x Atalanta  
19:45 Roma x Genoa  
20:00 Santos x Fortaleza  
20:00 Barcelona x Real Betis  
20:00 PSG x Toulouse  
20:30 Gil Vicente x SC Braga  
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes x Famalicao  
23:00 Ceara x Flamengo  
23:00 WNBA: Connecticut @ Los Angeles  
Schedule 26-08-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
01:00 NFL: Pittsburgh @ Tennessee  
02:20 Tokio 2019 2nd Day